网易彩票网易彩票

网易彩票

客服热线
0571-26201163
在线客服

  • 国际赛事
  • 欧洲赛事
  • 亚洲赛事
  • 非洲赛事
  • 北美洲赛事
  • 南美洲赛事

2019 Scotland欧U19女子赛程信息

比赛时间 (排名)主队 比分 客队(排名) 半场 分析
1组
18-10-01 17:00 (11) Engl 9:0   Malt (13) 4:0 - - - 分析
18-10-01 21:30 (14) Croa 0:6 Slov (12) 0:2 - - - 分析
18-10-04 17:00 (12) Slov 6:1   Malt (13) 2:0 - - - 分析
18-10-04 21:30 (11) Engl 8:0 Croa (14) 5:0 - - - 分析
18-10-07 17:00 (13) Malt   0:0 Croa (14) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-07 17:00 (12) Slov 0:4 Engl (11) 0:1 - - - 分析
Group 10
18-10-03 21:00 (G4) Bela 0:2 Pola (G2) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-04 01:00 (G1) Neth 12:0   Alba (G3) 2:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 18:00 (G2) Pola 1:0   Alba (G3) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 22:00 (G1) Neth 4:0 Bela (G4) 2:0 - - - 分析
18-10-10 01:00 (G3) Alba   3:1 Bela (G4) 2:1 - - - 分析
18-10-10 01:00 (G2) Pola 0:3 Neth (G1) 0:2 - - - 分析
Group 11
18-10-01 20:00 (G4) Roma 0:2 Port (G2) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-01 20:30 (G1) Ital 4:0 Bulg (G3) 2:0 - - - 分析
18-10-04 20:00 (G1) Ital 4:0 Roma (G4) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-04 20:30 (G2) Port 2:2 Bulg (G3) 2:1 - - - 分析
18-10-07 20:00 (G3) Bulg 1:0 Roma (G4) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-07 20:00 (G2) Port 0:1 Ital (G1) 0:0 - - - 分析
Group 12
18-10-02 16:00 (G2) Belg 5:0 Arme (G4) 2:0 - - - 分析
18-10-02 21:00 (G3) Wale 1:2 Icel (G1) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-05 16:00 (G1) Icel 4:0 Arme (G4) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-05 21:00 (G2) Belg 3:1 Wale (G3) 3:1 - - - 分析
18-10-08 18:00 (G4) Arme 0:6 Wale (G3) 0:2 - - - 分析
18-10-08 18:00 (G1) Icel 5:1 Belg (G2) 1:0 - - - 分析
2组
18-10-03 18:00 (21) Swit 9:0 Cypr (24) 4:0 - - - 分析
18-10-03 21:30 (23) Azer 0:2 Turk (22) 0:1 - - - 分析
18-10-06 18:00 (21) Swit 3:0 Azer (23) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 21:30 (22) Turk 3:1 Cypr (24) 2:0 - - - 分析
18-10-09 21:30 (24) Cypr 1:2 Azer (23) 1:2 - - - 分析
18-10-09 21:30 (22) Turk 0:5 Swit (21) 0:2 - - - 分析
3组
18-10-03 20:00 (33) Isra 0:1 Slov (31) 0:1 - - - 分析
18-10-03 22:00 (32) Swed 6:0 Kaza (34) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 20:00 (31) Slov 14:0 Kaza (34) 5:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 20:00 (32) Swed 2:1 Isra (33) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-10 00:30 (34) Kaza 1:4 Isra (33) 0:3 - - - 分析
18-10-10 00:30 (31) Slov 1:0 Swed (32) 0:0 - - - 分析
4组
18-10-02 21:00 (43) Bosn 0:2 Czec (42) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-02 21:00 (41) Norw 7:0 Geor (44) 3:0 - - - 分析
18-10-05 21:00 (42) Czec 7:0 Geor (44) 5:0 - - - 分析
18-10-05 21:00 (41) Norw 10:0 Bosn (43) 4:0 - - - 分析
18-10-08 21:00 (44) Geor 0:1 Bosn (43) 0:1 - - - 分析
18-10-08 21:00 (42) Czec 0:5 Norw (41) 0:4 - - - 分析
5组
18-10-03 21:30 (54) Mold 0:6 Hung (52) 0:5 - - - 分析
18-10-03 21:30 (51) Finl 5:0 FYR (53) 3:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 21:30 (52) Hung 9:0 FYR (53) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 21:30 (51) Finl 7:0 Mold (54) 2:0 - - - 分析
18-10-09 21:30 (53) FYR 4:1 Mold (54) 2:1 - - - 分析
18-10-09 21:30 (52) Hung 0:7 Finl (51) 0:1 - - - 分析
6组
18-08-28 18:00 (63) Gree 0:0 Serb (62) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-08-29 00:00 (61) Denm 11:0   Liec (64) 6:0 - - - 分析
18-08-31 18:00 (61) Denm 3:0 Gree (63) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-09-01 00:00 (62) Serb 15:0   Liec (64) 5:0 - - - 分析
18-09-04 00:00 (64) Liec   0:3 Gree (63) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-09-04 00:00 (62) Serb 0:5 Denm (61) 0:1 - - - 分析
7组
18-10-02 17:30 (74) Mont   0:8 Aust (71) 0:5 - - - 分析
18-10-03 00:30 (72) Russ 4:0 Latv (73) 4:0 - - - 分析
18-10-05 17:30 (72) Russ 3:0   Mont (74) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 00:30 (71) Aust 3:1 Latv (73) 2:1 - - - 分析
18-10-08 22:00 (73) Latv 1:1   Mont (74) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-08 22:00 (71) Aust 3:0 Russ (72) 1:0 - - - 分析
8组
18-10-02 20:00 (84) Faro 0:4 Ukra (82) 0:4 - - - 分析
18-10-02 23:00 (81) Repu 7:0 Lith (83) 3:0 - - - 分析
18-10-05 20:00 (81) Repu 3:0 Faro (84) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-05 23:00 (82) Ukra 2:0 Lith (83) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-08 21:00 (83) Lith 1:0 Faro (84) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-08 21:00 (82) Ukra 0:3 Repu (81) 0:1 - - - 分析
9组
18-10-02 21:00 (91) Germ 6:0   Koso (93) 1:0 - - - 分析
18-10-03 02:00 (94) Esto 1:7 Nort (92) 1:2 - - - 分析
18-10-05 21:00 (91) Germ 21:0 Esto (94) 10:0 - - - 分析
18-10-06 02:00 (92) Nort 0:0   Koso (93) 0:0 - - - 分析
18-10-08 20:00 (93) Koso   5:1 Esto (94) 3:1 - - - 分析
18-10-08 20:00 (92) Nort 0:7 Germ (91) 0:4 - - - 分析