网易彩票网易彩票

网易彩票

客服热线
0571-26201163
在线客服

  • 国际赛事
  • 欧洲赛事
  • 亚洲赛事
  • 非洲赛事
  • 北美洲赛事
  • 南美洲赛事

2018 Finland欧U19男子赛程信息

比赛时间 (排名)主队 比分 客队(排名) 半场 分析
1组
17-11-08 19:00 (13) Croa 3:0 San (14) 3:0 - - - 分析
17-11-08 21:00 (12) Latv 1:2 Denm (11) 1:2 - - - 分析
17-11-11 19:00 (11) Denm 4:0 San (14) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-11-11 21:00 (13) Croa 0:0 Latv (12) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-14 21:00 (14) San 0:4 Latv (12) 0:1 - - - 分析
17-11-14 21:00 (11) Denm 5:2 Croa (13) 1:0 - - - 分析
2组
17-10-04 18:00 (21) Germ 5:1 Bela (24) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-10-04 22:00 (23) Nort 1:2 Pola (22) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-10-07 18:00 (21) Germ 7:1 Nort (23) 1:1 - - - 分析
17-10-07 22:00 (22) Pola 3:0 Bela (24) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-10-11 00:00 (24) Bela 0:0 Nort (23) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-10-11 00:00 (22) Pola 0:2 Germ (21) 0:0 - - - 分析
3组
17-11-09 00:00 (31) Czec 5:0 Arme (33) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-11-09 02:00 (34) Luxe 1:3 Scot (32) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-12 00:00 (32) Scot 3:3 Arme (33) 0:1 - - - 分析
17-11-12 02:00 (31) Czec 5:0 Luxe (34) 4:0 - - - 分析
17-11-15 02:00 (33) Arme 2:2 Luxe (34) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-11-15 02:00 (32) Scot 0:1 Czec (31) 0:0 - - - 分析
4组
17-10-04 22:00 (41) Neth 3:0 Malt (44) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-10-05 01:00 (42) Hung 2:1 Slov (43) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-10-07 19:00 (43) Slov 5:0 Malt (44) 5:0 - - - 分析
17-10-07 22:00 (41) Neth 2:0 Hung (42) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-10-11 00:00 (44) Malt 1:5 Hung (42) 1:1 - - - 分析
17-10-11 00:00 (43) Slov 2:2 Neth (41) 1:0 - - - 分析
5组
17-11-08 20:00 (51) FYR 2:1 Swit (53) 0:1 - - - 分析
17-11-08 20:00 (52) Belg 3:0 Liec (54) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-11-11 20:00 (53) Swit 5:1 Liec (54) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-12 20:00 (52) Belg 1:2 FYR (51) 1:1 - - - 分析
17-11-14 20:00 (54) Liec 0:6 FYR (51) 0:3 - - - 分析
17-11-14 20:00 (53) Swit 3:5 Belg (52) 1:3 - - - 分析
6组
17-10-03 20:00 (61) Aust 1:0   Koso (62) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-10-03 23:00 (64) Lith 0:1 Isra (63) 0:1 - - - 分析
17-10-06 19:30 (61) Aust 2:0 Lith (64) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-10-06 22:30 (63) Isra 1:2   Koso (62) 1:2 - - - 分析
17-10-09 20:00 (62) Koso   3:0 Lith (64) 3:0 - - - 分析
17-10-09 20:00 (63) Isra 0:2 Aust (61) 0:0 - - - 分析
7组
17-10-04 22:00 (74) Azer 0:0 Repu (71) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-10-05 02:00 (72) Serb 1:0 Cypr (73) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-10-07 22:00 (72) Serb 4:1 Azer (74) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-10-08 02:00 (71) Repu 5:0 Cypr (73) 4:0 - - - 分析
17-10-10 20:00 (73) Cypr 2:1 Azer (74) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-10-10 20:00 (71) Repu 2:1 Serb (72) 0:1 - - - 分析
8组
17-11-08 20:30 (83) Icel 1:2 Bulg (82) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-09 00:30 (81) Engl 6:0 Faro (84) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-11-11 20:30 (82) Bulg 2:0 Faro (84) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-12 00:30 (81) Engl 2:1 Icel (83) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-14 20:30 (84) Faro 1:2 Icel (83) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-14 20:30 (82) Bulg 0:1 Engl (81) 0:1 - - - 分析
9组
17-10-04 23:00 (91) Ital 4:0 Mold (93) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-10-05 01:00 (94) Esto 0:4 Swed (92) 0:2 - - - 分析
17-10-07 19:00 (91) Ital 2:1 Esto (94) 0:1 - - - 分析
17-10-07 22:00 (92) Swed 3:0 Mold (93) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-10-11 00:00 (93) Mold 3:0 Esto (94) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-10-11 00:00 (92) Swed 2:3 Ital (91) 0:2 - - - 分析
Group 10
17-11-08 20:00 (G3) Russ 6:0   Gibr (G4) 4:0 - - - 分析
17-11-08 23:00 (G1) Roma 2:1 Gree (G2) 1:1 - - - 分析
17-11-11 20:00 (G3) Russ 1:2 Roma (G1) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-11 23:15 (G2) Gree 5:0   Gibr (G4) 3:0 - - - 分析
17-11-14 23:00 (G4) Gibr   0:8 Roma (G1) 0:2 - - - 分析
17-11-14 23:00 (G2) Gree 2:1 Russ (G3) 1:1 - - - 分析
Group 11
17-11-08 20:00 (G2) Bosn 1:0 Geor (G3) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-08 20:00 (G1) Fran 7:0 Ando (G4) 4:0 - - - 分析
17-11-11 20:00 (G3) Geor 1:1 Ando (G4) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-11-11 20:00 (G1) Fran 2:1 Bosn (G2) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-11-14 20:00 (G4) Ando 1:2 Bosn (G2) 0:1 - - - 分析
17-11-14 20:00 (G3) Geor 1:1 Fran (G1) 0:1 - - - 分析
Group 12
17-10-04 18:00 (G2) Norw 3:0 Mont (G3) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-10-04 20:00 (G1) Ukra 1:0 Alba (G4) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-10-07 18:00 (G3) Mont 1:0 Alba (G4) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-10-07 20:00 (G1) Ukra 2:1 Norw (G2) 1:1 - - - 分析
17-10-10 20:00 (G4) Alba 1:7 Norw (G2) 1:4 - - - 分析
17-10-10 20:00 (G3) Mont 0:4 Ukra (G1) 0:1 - - - 分析
Group 13
17-11-07 18:30 (G4) Wale 1:2 Slov (G1) 0:1 - - - 分析
17-11-07 21:00 (G2) Turk 3:0 Kaza (G3) 2:0 - - - 分析
17-11-10 18:30 (G1) Slov 0:0 Kaza (G3) 0:0 - - - 分析
17-11-10 21:00 (G2) Turk 2:1 Wale (G4) 1:0 - - - 分析
17-11-13 20:00 (G3) Kaza 3:2 Wale (G4) 1:1 - - - 分析
17-11-13 20:00 (G1) Slov 3:2 Turk (G2) 0:0 - - - 分析